• Final Countdown

RFC'Poland

21 - 25 of April 2021

Rally base: RFC POLAND TOR 2 (54 ° 08'44.1 "N 19 ° 27'44.0" E)
Rally formula: Section system
Registration deadline is February 19, 2021, 11:59 p.m.

Timetable

7:30  The rally office opens
8:00 - 10:00  Technical briefing
9:00 Start of the SOFT class
10:00  Briefing
10:30  Episodes start
16:00 - 18:00  Catering
17:00  The end
18:30  Announcement of results

Registrations confirmed

  •  Adam Andrzejewski - Juri Team RFC - Hard
  •  Adrian Baran - Kaszebsci drowned - Soft
  •  Andrzej Bartczak - Warmińskie 4x4 Grupa OFF ROAD - Soft
  •  Bartosz Bęcki - BECKI OFF ROAD CENTER - Hard
  •  Wojciech - Jazeszwagrami - Soft
  •  Łukasz Biedrzycki - xj project FENIX - Medium +
  •  Michał - Mibor Team - Soft
  •  Piotr Dorociński - WYSZONAGA - Medium
  •  Karolina CK Pilarczyk - Karolina CK Pilarczyk Motorsport - Hard
  •  Tomasz Gil - LAGERTA LW - Medium
  •  Pawel - 4x4 - Medium
  •  Iluk Wojciech - The Orange XJ - Soft
  •  Tomasz Jankowski - MSTeam - Soft
  •  Hermes Jordan Rojas - G4 JEEP - Soft
  •  Karol Katra - K-Roll Team - Soft
  •  Maciej Kostrzewski - Dziupla4x4 Łódź - Hard
  •  Rafał Kuchnowski - Trasek off road - Medium +
  •  Marcin Andrzejczyk - 4x4 Malbork - Medium
  •  Damian - MudRunners - Soft
  •  Adam Mieszalski - Grandfather & Grandson - Medium
  •  Paweł Leśniewski - Warmińskie 4x4 - Medium
  •  Michal Ligocki - Błotko - Soft
  •  Jarek Lapawa - Błotko - Soft
  •  Konrad Łysko - ATV TEAM Elbląg - Medium
  •  Paweł Stefan Majek - PECHES 4X4 - Soft
  •  Przemek Matwiejczuk - Miata Challenge Off-road division - Soft
  •  Marcin Meller - OffRoad Squad - Hard
  •  Michał Sztyk Szymański - Jeep Po Polsku - Hard
  •  Piotr Misiewicz - Bears - Soft
  •  Marek Neyman - Mietki - Soft
  •  Łukasz Niedźwiecki - Błotko - Soft
  •  Grzegorz Olszewski - CADENT - Medium
  •  JONASZ KAROLAK - JONASZ TEAM - Soft
  •  Sławomir Redzimski - REDZIMSKI - Soft
  •  Paweł Pazio - Pazik and Jesus - Medium +
  •  Jakub Piasecki - The Beast of the East / Warmińskie 4x4 - Soft
  •  Wojciech Piotrowski - ATV Team Elblag - Medium
  •  Sylwester - Family Dzików Team - Medium +
  •  Remek - Remx - Medium
  •  Monika Smaza - Abc - Soft
  •  Paweł - Off Road Team Kalisz - Medium +
  •  Krystian Stańko - Rally Mud Garage - Hard
  •  Michał Dąbrowski - Em Cztery - Medium
  •  Damian Tarabasz - Kazuba Team - Soft
  •  Marcin Maślonkowski - SWAGRY TEAM - Soft
  •  Michał tur - Mat -Mich Serwis - Medium
  •  Janek Wawrzyn - ŁaWa 4x4 off-road Team - Medium +
  •  Marcin Wieczorek - ATOM 4x4 OFF ROAD TEAM - Hard
  •  Maciej Wiedemann - 4x4 Malbork and its surroundings - Medium
  •  Arkadiusz Adacha - The Force is with us - Hard
  •  Grzegorz Witkowski - Błotko - Soft
  •  Michał Wojciechowski - PAWLAK 4x4 - Hard
  •  Przemysław Wojna - Wojna team - Soft

Registrations NOT confirmed

  •  Cezary Gaweł - Frezdrog squad - Warmińskie 4x4 - Soft
  •  Sylwester Księżak - Rock Road - Soft
  •  Mateusz Rohraff - Bulls - Hard

main sponsor 

main partner

Sponsors

Sponsors of SPECIAL STAGES

Media partners

partners

honorary patronage

Facebook
YouTube
Instagram
en_US