REGISTRATION
  • WRAK RACE

RFC'Poland

MIKOŁAJKI FROM RFC POLAND!

1st EDITION WRAK RACE 

ELBLĄG, 04/12/2021

REGISTRATION

We're sorry, but all tickets sales have ended because the event is expired.

CREWS LIMIT


The first edition of WRAK RACE with RFC POLAND!

We are racing in the knockout formula. Riders will have to cover as many laps as possible in a given time when competing in several races. We provide great fun and positive emotions!

TIMETABLE 

SATURDAY

09:00  The rally office opens
10:00  START
15:00  END
15:30  SUMMARY

STARTING LIST

crew limit

REGISTRATIONS CONFIRMED

  •  Dominik Aleksandrowicz — TomPrzem —
  •  Jacek Czajkowski — VIRUS 4x4 —
  •  Sebastian Czapla — ATV paslek —
  •  Michał Dąbrowski — Endriu team —
  •  Adam Danielewicz — XXX —
  •  Bogdan Galant — Galant —
  •  Junior Galant — Galant 4x4 —
  •  Dawid Hofman — Chłopcy z placu złomu —
  •  Krystian Kokoszko — Koko —
  •  Mateusz Koralewski — Krasin 4x4 —
  •  Artur Kos — ARKOS —
  •  Grzegorz Kozera — Tajga —
  •  Krzysztof Krauz — Amatorzy —
  •  Łukasz Kruczyk — Pasym —
  •  Paweł Kruszewski — Sambrodzianka 4x4 —
  •  Sipta Krzysztof — Predki team —
  •  Mariusz Kuciński — ZUMA —
  •  Ariel Lech — You'll be Sorry! —
  •  Maciej Okruciński — Arkos —
  •  Sebastian Opolski — ZUMA —
  •  Mirosław Pawłowski — Minionki —
  •  Kasia Piechocińska — PrędkiTeam —
  •  Marek Piontkowski — Minionki —
  •  Radosław Piontkowski — Minionki —
  •  Andrzej Sikora — Arkos —
  •  Grzegorz Sikora — Arkos —
  •  Łukass Sikora — Arkos —
  •  Artur Szczurtek — ELB GRUZ —
  •  Tomasz Szymański — Minionki —
  •  Zbigniew Szymański — Team Minionki —
  •  Jakub Urbankiewicz — RFC POLAND —
  •  Tomasz Wala — FSO —
  •  Maciej Wiedemann — 4x4MiO Racing Team —

registrations

  •  Dominik Aleksandrowicz — TomPrzem —
  •  Jacek Czajkowski — VIRUS 4x4 —
  •  Sebastian Czapla — ATV paslek —
  •  Michał Dąbrowski — Endriu team —
  •  Adam Danielewicz — XXX —
  •  Bogdan Galant — Galant —
  •  Junior Galant — Galant 4x4 —
  •  Paweł Hejmanowski — Hejman —
  •  Dawid Hofman — Chłopcy z placu złomu —
  •  Krystian Kokoszko — Koko —
  •  Mateusz Koralewski — Krasin 4x4 —
  •  Artur Kos — ARKOS —
  •  Sebastian Kowalski — Kowal team —
  •  Grzegorz Kozera — Tajga —
  •  Krzysztof Krauz — Amatorzy —
  •  Łukasz Kruczyk — Pasym —
  •  Paweł Kruszewski — Sambrodzianka 4x4 —
  •  Sipta Krzysztof — Predki team —
  •  Mariusz Kuciński — ZUMA —
  •  Ariel Lech — You'll be Sorry! —
  •  Kacper Maruszczak — Pit bike Elbląg —
  •  Maciej Okruciński — Arkos —
  •  Sebastian Opolski — ZUMA —
  •  Mirosław Pawłowski — Minionki —
  •  Kasia Piechocińska — PrędkiTeam —
  •  Marek Piontkowski — Minionki —
  •  Radosław Piontkowski — Minionki —
  •  Andrzej Sikora — Arkos —
  •  Grzegorz Sikora — Arkos —
  •  Łukass Sikora — Arkos —
  •  Cezary Świeboda — Auto serwis Cezar —
  •  Artur Szczurtek — ELB GRUZ —
  •  Tomasz Szymański — Minionki —
  •  Zbigniew Szymański — Team Minionki —
  •  Jakub Urbankiewicz — RFC POLAND —
  •  Tomasz Wala — FSO —
  •  Maciej Wiedemann — 4x4MiO Racing Team —

main sponsors 

honorary patronage

Sponsors

Sponsors of SPECIAL STAGES

Media partners

partners

Facebook
YouTube
Instagram
en_US