• Crossing Polish Cup

RFC'Poland

October 22-23

We're sorry, but all tickets sales have ended because the event is expired.


Crossing Polish RFC Cup 222 stamps on October 22-23!

The crews have 222 stamps of varying complexity to obtain.

The competition takes place in four classes:

✔ SOFT - FAMILY
- Tourist class for serial cars with 4x4 drive. 

✔ MEDIUM
- Class with one front-mounted winch allowed.
 

✔ MEDIUM +
- Class without winches, any design. 


✔ HARD
- Equivalent of the EXTREME class. 


 ✔ QUAD
- A class designed for QUAD vehicles. 

The exact description of the classes can be found in the regulations of the event.

We have prepared for participants:
✔ Starter stickers
✔ A warm meal
✔ Stickers and gadgets of partners
✔ Statuettes for winners
✔ Unforgettable impressions

Date: October 22, 2021 - October 23, 2021
Formula of the rally: Stamps
REGULATIONS

Friday

14:00  The rally office opens
14:10  Sealing of vehicles
18:00  Briefing
18:00  START

Saturday

18:00 The end
20:00 Announcement of results
20:15  End
The schedule of the event depends on the possible circumstances and the number of participants.
The organizer reserves the right to change the schedule during the event.
The rally base: MODRZEWINA ELBLĄG, 54 ° 11'42.5 "N 19 ° 24'03.5" E
The entrance to the event area is at the Metal Expert company.

STARTING LIST

REGISTRATIONS CONFIRMED

  •  Arkadiusz Adacha — Zmota —
  •  Dawid Adamski — 360 ORT —
  •  Przemek Adamski — swift team —
  •  Marcin Słomka, Artur Kasprzycki — ZEBRA —
  •  Dariusz Bajac — Offroad Żuławy —
  •  Jacek Bąk — Fascynaci4x4 —
  •  Paweł Balicki — Balicki Rally Team —
  •  jerzy bludau — bludau team —
  •  Radek Bogusławski — Sklad —
  •  Krzysztof Bośko — Honda —
  •  Daniel Burzyński — 4xDrive —
  •  Katarzyna Ciepłuch — Car PASSION —
  •  Bartosz Czarnecki — Raptor4x4 —
  •  Michał Dąbrowski — Virus —
  •  Mariusz Dorawa — Off-road ŚWIAT —
  •  Beniamin Pelczyk Filip Rogaliński — DARBENMAX —
  •  Tomasz Gil — Lagerta 4x4 —
  •  Adam Gliszczynski — Szatan Team —
  •  Adrian Godlewski — Mim Team —
  •  Robert Godlewski — MIM TEAM —
  •  Przemysław Grabowski — Ursus —
  •  Patryk Grzonkowski — OFF RORD TEAM —
  •  Marcin Izdebski — Krośnieńskie bezdroża 4x4 —
  •  Marcin Jankowski — Fascynaci4x4 —
  •  Piotr Jankowski — Fascynaci4x4 —
  •  Michał Jaskulski — Suzuki —
  •  Joanna Jaworska — XIXI —
  •  Radosław Kacprzak — Tomaszowska Grupa Offroadowa —
  •  Eligiusz Klemm — VENOM —
  •  Radosław Kłak — MOTORAD —
  •  Paulina Knut — Tczew4x4 —
  •  Grzegorz Król — Grzegorz Król —
  •  Pawel Kruk — P&P BETA-KRUK —
  •  Bartosz Kurek — Raptor —
  •  Karina Kwiatkowska — raptor 4x4 —
  •  Darek Kwiatkowski — Kwiatki —
  •  Kacper Kwilman — Honda —
  •  Łukasz Kwilman — Honda —
  •  Damian Ladny — Psycho tim —
  •  Damian Lehman — MudRunners —
  •  Paweł Leśniewski — CYC —
  •  Amadeusz Literski — Off-road ŚWIAT —
  •  Sebastian Łoński — Off RoRd team —
  •  Rafał Machaliński — Kadora off road team —
  •  Marek Małecki — Pincgwajery —
  •  KLARA MARCZAK — 4x4 —
  •  Radosław Marszałek — Żaba 4x4 —
  •  Marek Mędyk — Wisnia —
  •  Jacek Młynarz — M&M —
  •  Jacek Narkiewicz — Honda —
  •  Bartosz Nazaruk — Bartosz&Radek —
  •  Rafał Nielipiński — Nielip —
  •  Daniel Olszański — Sudety —
  •  Piotr Osipowski — Órwany pżegóp —
  •  Marta Osmolska — Osmolscy —
  •  Dawid Ossowski — OFF RoRd Team —
  •  Rafał Ossowski — Off RoRd team —
  •  Grzegorz Owca — Suzuki albo nic —
  •  Bartosz Pabiś — RedBullet —
  •  JAROSŁAW PIERONKIEWICZ — OFF ROAD GNIEZNO —
  •  Tomasz Prusinowski — Sąsiedzi Olsztyn —
  •  Filip Rojek — Remx —
  •  Edward Ruszczyc — RedFox —
  •  Kamil Skop — Brak —
  •  TOMASZ SKRZECZKOWSKI — NPK PATROL —
  •  Adam Śliwko — Misiaki 4x4 Olsztyn —
  •  KAROL SOBÓL — Black Team —
  •  Bartosz Sochaczewski — Off RoRd Team —
  •  Michał Sorek — Jimny —
  •  Paweł Spychalski — Tate & Curuś OFF ROAD TEAM KALISZ —
  •  Sebastian Stefaniak — Aniciek —
  •  Adam Stromski — 4x4 —
  •  Łukasz Stromski — 4x4 —
  •  Kamil Styburski — Mudbusters —
  •  Adam Szczepanik-Dzikowski — brumbrum —
  •  Arkadiusz Szlachta — No name —
  •  Grzegorz Szmidla — Sudetyoffroad Rally Team —
  •  Krzysztof Tudek — 4x4 Nowa Sól —
  •  Paweł TUsk — 4x4 FULL-GAZ KASZUBY —
  •  Maciej Wiedemann — 4x4 MiO —
  •  Robert Wołowski — Wołowski —
  •  Remigiusz Wutkowski — Wutkowski —
  •  Paweł Zeisner — Iskra_4x4 —
  •  grzegorz zujko — Raszag 4/4 —

NON-CONFIRMED REGISTRATIONS

  •  BARTEK BECKI — BECKI 4x4 —
  •  Łukasz Biłyk — Wegorzewo4x4 —
  •  Tomasz Bogucki — Fascynaci 4x4 —
  •  Oliwier Brodacki — Mielec —
  •  WITOLD BUDA — TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA OFF-ROAD —
  •  Wojtek Chodubski — Misiaki 4x4 —
  •  Damian Dering — 4x4 —
  •  Mariusz Dziurleja — Karolina Pilarczyk Motorsport Team —
  •  Juri Team Extreme — Juri Team Extreme —
  •  Dawid Jarota — Hard Off-Road 3City —
  •  Mateusz Koralewski — PsychoTeam4x4 —
  •  DAREK KOWALSKI — DIRTY 4X4 —
  •  Karol Koziara — Sami Swoi —
  •  Wojciech Koźliński — Ślęża 4x4 —
  •  Bartek Kubiński — Kubiński rally team —
  •  Rafał Kuchnowski — Kermit 4x4 —
  •  Damian Ladny — Psycho tim —
  •  Artur Lewandowski — 1 —
  •  Amadeusz Literski — Off-road ŚWIAT —
  •  Jeremiasz Literski — Offroad Świat —
  •  Maciej Lubiński — ATV Konkret —
  •  Jan Wawrzyn ŁaWa 4x4 off-road Team — ŁaWa 4x4 off-road Team —
  •  Jacek Marcinkiewicz — Honda —
  •  Mateusz Mikiciuk — Wegorzewo4x4 —
  •  Łukasz Muchowski — 792775687 —
  •  Marek Neyman — Mietki —
  •  Paweł Pazio — PSYCHOTEAM4X4 —
  •  Sylwester Pazio — PsychoTeam 4x4 —
  •  Patryk Pietrzak — Pechowcy 4x4 —
  •  Damian Skorupski — Skorupscy orr-road Team4x4 —
  •  Michał Sorek — Jimny —
  •  Krzysztof Swiderski — 4x4 FULL-GAZ Kaszuby —
  •  Artur Szafraniec — Tomaszowska grupa off road —
  •  Jacek Czajkowski VIRUS — VIRUS —

main sponsor 

HONORARY PATRONAGE

Sponsors

MEDIA

partners

Facebook
YouTube
Instagram
en_US