REGISTRATION
  • starting list

RFC'Poland

Starting list

Upon successful registration, your name will appear on this list. The number of places is limited!

Registrations confirmed

  •  Przemek Adamski - Swift Team - Hard
  •  Adam Andrzejewski - Juri Team Extreme - Hard
  •  Troels Antonsen - T Rover - SOFT
  •  Grzegorz Bałdyga - HRC - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Sylwester Bałdyga - BiedaEnduro - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Bartosz Banachewicz - Dynatrace - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Bartek Bartoszewski - Enduro Maneta Team - CROSS AMATOR
  •  David Berg - MK Enduro Gościszewo - CROSS
  •  SlAWOMIR BERG - MK Enduro Gościszewo - CROSS HOBBY
  •  Maciek Bieliński - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Aleksandra Bieszk - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Łukasz Bieszk - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Tomasz Bogucki - Fascinates 4x4 - Medium
  •  Radoslaw Bogusławski - Bąbel - Hard
  •  Marek Brodziński - Enduro3m - SOFT
  •  Rob Calvert - RANGE ROVER - SOFT
  •  Sławomir Ciołek - Motyl - Hard
  •  Jarosław Czachar - UNITED IN THE MUD - Hard
  •  Jacek Czajkowski VIRUS - VIRUS 4X4 - Hard
  •  Michał Dąbrowski - Virus 2 - Medium
  •  Paweł Dąbrowski - Enduro - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Jakub Dłużewski - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Radosław Doroszko - Motoklub Reszel - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Rojek Filip - Remx - Medium
  •  Grzegorz Foremniak - PGAutoserwis 4x4 - Medium
  •  Paweł Gniech - HELLBOY - Hard
  •  Michał Gozdan - Amateur Cross Owners - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Arkadiusz GRZYBOWSKI - Amateur crossbreeds - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Leszek Gwardęcki - Motoklub Reszel - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Michał Hnatiuk - Enduro Maneta Team - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Bertil Hoegh - Denmark1 - SOFT
  •  Marcin Izdebski - Krosno wilderness 4x4 - Hard
  •  Piotr Jankowski - 4x4 - Medium
  •  Roman Jaśkiewicz - Rasząg 4x4 - Hard
  •  Piotr Jesionowski - Niviasta - SOFT
  •  Adam Kacmajor - Enduro3M - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Radosław Kacprzak - Rad-Trans Team - Hard
  •  Mateusz Kaminski - Dynatrace - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Daniel Karpiński - EUROKLIMA - SOFT
  •  Michał Kędzierski - NZ - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Kamil Kiliańczyk - Dziki team - Medium
  •  Bartłomiej Klimaszewski - Ostrołęka 4x4 - Hard
  •  Piotr Klimek - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Paweł Kneblewski - BAŻANT TEAM - Medium
  •  Dominik Korpysa - United in the mud - Hard
  •  Oskar Korpysa - UNITED IN THE MUD - SOFT
  •  Wojciech Koźliński - Xtreme Sports - Medium
  •  Daniel Krapkowski - Enduro3m - CROSS HOBBY
  •  Bartosz Krupnik - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Szymon Krupnik - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Bartłomiej Kusowski - Pressta Eisele MX Team - CROSS
  •  Paweł Leśniewski - KANKA 4X4 - Medium
  •  Waldemar Lidzbarski - None - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Damian Lilla - None - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Rafał Lizińczyk - MK ENDURO GOSCISZEWO - CROSS
  •  Rafał Machaliński - Kadora Offroad Team - Hard
  •  Łukasz Malinowski - Dynatrace - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Tomasz Marszałek - Marshal - CROSS
  •  Błażej Maziuk - ENDURO BARTOSZYCE - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Hubert Mazurowski - None - SOFT
  •  Błażej Mielcarek - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Szymon Miotk - Enduro Organized Cruising Group - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Przemyslaw Moliński - czuby_4x4_rabka - Medium
  •  Adrian Olszewski - MFRacing - CROSS
  •  Grzegorz Olszewski - Cadent - Medium
  •  Oskar Olszewski - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Paweł Olszewski - Enduro3m - CROSS HOBBY
  •  Patryk Pietrzak - Cars Team Morąg - SOFT
  •  Karolina CK Pilarczyk - Karolina CK Pilarczyk Motorsport - Hard
  •  Mariusz Pilitowski - Waryyjoty - Medium
  •  Rafal Plichta - Żabi Róg 4x4 - Medium
  •  Maciek Pokropinski - MSM Mragowo - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Wojciech Połomka - Mrągowo - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Michał Ponikowski - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Łukasz Rakowski - KAZIK TEAM - Medium
  •  Maciej Reinert - 4x4 SZCZECIN - Hard
  •  Maciej Rutkowski - SGO Gdańsk - CROSS HOBBY
  •  Grzegorz Sadło - PIMPEX - QUAD
  •  Piotr Sak - Saku team - Hard
  •  Sanita Selecka - Seleckis Offroad team - Hard
  •  Łukasz Siekierka - Enduro Fun Factory - CROSS PRO
  •  Łukasz Słabek - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Paweł Sobisz - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Tomasz Sobotka - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Adam Sochacki - Warminskie 4x4 Grupa OFF ROAD - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Daniel Soegaard - Soegaard Racing - SOFT
  •  JAROSŁAW SPIRYDOWICZ - spiRyd - Hard
  •  Krzysztof Suchcicki - Dynatrace - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Krzysztof Swiderski - 4x4 Full-Gaz - Medium
  •  Andrzej Szlendak - Mariola Whiskey Toruń Team - Hard
  •  Mateusz Szumski - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Marcin Tołdowski - MXserwis - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Hennadii Tryhuba SHREK - Shrek Pick-time - Hard
  •  Andrzej Wawrzkiewicz - X - Medium
  •  Janek Wawrzyn - ŁaWa 4x4 off-road Team - Medium
  •  Paweł Wejdger - Enduro 3M - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Marcin Wieczorek - ATOM 4x4 Off-Road Team - Hard
  •  Tomasz Wywigacz - NZ - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Marcin Zalewski - Amateur cross-breeders - CROSS AMATEUR
  •  Sławomir Załęski - ATV and Lava - QUAD
  •  Paweł Żuralski - KM WIRAŻ - CROSS PRO

Registrations not confirmed

  •  Piotr Butrymowicz - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Aivis Japins - INC Motors - Hard
  •  Martins Kesus - 4x4 Liepaja - Hard
  •  Kacper Klajnert Klajnert - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Kacper Kwilman - Honda - QUAD
  •  Łukasz Kwilman - Honda - QUAD
  •  Paweł Łozowski - United in Błota - Hard
  •  Dariusz Nazaruk - X - CROSS HOBBY
  •  Paweł Paciorkowski - X - CROSS HOBBY
  •  Rafał Płotka - Enduro Gościszewo - CROSS
  •  Piotr Rapta - Agro-RapPol - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Janusz Rosa - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATOR
  •  Marcin Tunkiewicz - Enduro3m - CROSS AMATEUR

main sponsors 

SILVER SPONSOR

honorary patronage

Sponsors

Sponsors of SPECIAL STAGES

Media partners

partners

Facebook
YouTube
Instagram
en_US